# Player Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Lotto Sum
1RussBot14132372242100
2shadow1614101822211500
3freak201582420271500
4Sith151741920211900
5Ionut8663239185887702
6Eowyn5058176863595500
7IonutNM656615105702045400
8Jedi77833211189869100
9Auggie49431856741333000
10Anubis6855157566776100
11Legolas77761889951097600
12Aragorn72662486901046700
13Ra83752394108898300
14Frodo74601799731045600
15ZeuS87572094102796700
16Chewbacca7470179676857200
17Piastri816920108851235400
18Haaland173365489601900
19Thor71692185811196600
20Gheorghe40581580541023300
21Arwen8173151171031006000
22Ionutz536714100901155200
23Discord57642297621596200
24Raphinha4334960109664100
25Salah6563179873845400
26iANiS4343167072883300
27Azerbaijan79421593861464500
28eTools555017102751265400
29WickedOne282967341743800
30Hades9178311001021168800
31Azrael4344155289942700
32BestHost574216121112908600
33Aarons526499771804900
34Popovici38291072581155500
35Bearman424187377783200
36ucsc28421076781045000
37Leclerc1918659117593200
38Birkhoff2220769101993700
39Woltemade4138169164704700
40bite4364158163947300
41Isis716222104611036300
42Reik1514248341122400
43Bellingham182856161973500
44Hendricks32261587581024100
45Hathor4950157757884300
46Gandalf6346158190733500
47Imhotep1058520125861427700
48Valverde212026340963700
49Nasri131035872514200
50Nirrti0113224241600
51Saka211985441424300
52Musiala3515788631044400
53Sauron4205859244200
54Saruman665617123571015600
55Romulus111547346525600
56DRAGON2204925252000
57Hermers4506319403600
58Raziel1104526222300
59Yamal251558974426300
60Medusa61217351312800
61Hyperion1415917294100
62Odin745726104152995800
63Uriel212348065476100
64Wirtz171867649333400
65Hypnos4104934232300
66Tauriel1214636183000
67Achilles8835345293900
68Prometheus91638481475200
69Artemis7734230402500
70Haldir11936849365200
71Azog131277484643500
72blackwidow141259091536400
73Nwaneri3522116950464800
74RaspberryPi4738128267654100
75Hephaistos3313230312200
76Thorin7925253322000
77Galadriel34359110104768900
78SteppenWolf5526852383700
79NightKing7305837313100
80Balde3536510979556800
81Chronos8868365444400
82Ares5544334261900
83Sggg243385734394501
84Hestia71016227232900
85pothed4112817221000
86nbwzrd2423513182100
87Cubarsi5601821291100
88Yoro231824334232600
89Gravenberch131354225441900
90Alvarez71022126271700
91Aghehowa622162129800
92Esposito2401911161000
93xanax231518152115800
94Pitbull511201424500
95Xintong120181311400
96Dumitru5532112201200
97ATW4922320252300
98Isenko1109313600
99Donnarumma3302213211800
100Theoden000013300
101Messi5302221101100
102Bilbo0009713200
103Eomer0008615300
104Sam020141411500
105Elrond001201120300
106Witch-King000000000
107Heimdall21015820700
108Cirdan00115513500
109Freyja000130100
110Melkor000010000
111Eru-Iluvatar0101496700
112Horus000101000
113Bjorn000423200
114Tudor010111617000
115DarkRis3000010000
116Luthien000311300
117AMNeSia010717200
118Khamul10012154300
119Gimli0008104400
120Gollum000022000
121Beren000423200
122rK210182018000
123ShadowFax000000000
124Bombadil000000000
125Edward000000000
126Jaffa000000000
127Ben000000000
128Peredhel000000000
129HellSpawn000000000
130Luke000000000
131BuGy000000000
132Mithrandir000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold